• Sourcing Solutions
  • Services & Membership
  • Help & Community

Quick Details

  • Place of Origin: Hebei, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Shiyou
  • After-sales Service Provided: Overseas service center available
  • Application: Transfer Materials
  • Name: Indoor hand lifting machine
  • Type: Electric
  • Color: Green
  • Capacity: 500kg
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Usage: Light Duty
  • Certificates: CCC
  • Brand: Shiyou
  • Origin place: China

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details: Wooden cases
Delivery Detail: 15 days after payment

Passed CE certificate Indoor hand lifting machine

Lifting operation in mainly suitable for high-rise buildings,machinery processing workshops of workpiece and machine tool production assembly line,power plants,food factory,warehouse and family items,etc.

 

Product  Parameter

Model300Rapid type 300400500
Motor  rated lifting weight(kg)300300400500
Btacket rated lifting weight(kg)300300400400
Rated voltage(v)220220220220
Rated power (kw)1.52.21.82.2
Rated frequency(HZ)5050505.
Rated lifting height (m)27272727
Wire rope diameter (mm)5556
Indoor installation height (mm)2550-310025502600-30002000-3000
Lifting speed(m)9-1318-20429919-13

 

1.We can reply you within 24 hours.
2.We can provide OEM service,and design label for you.
3.We can pack the goods as your requirement(carton,wooden case,pallet).
4.We test the quality of all products before deliverying.
5.Fast delivery.(lf order is urgent,please tell us at the beginning).
6.Best quality with reasonable price.
7.Any other services you need,we will try to satisfy you.

 

Transaction History of the Supplier

Below is the information about the supplier's transactions conducted via Alibaba.com. If you require further details regarding the transaction data, please contact the supplier directly.

Transaction Overview

Transactions

Transaction Details

This supplier has completedtransactions with buyers from .

Shipping Destination
Transaction Value
Transaction Date
Email to this supplier
China (Mainland) | Manufacturer, Trading Company
Supplier Assessments:
The supplier supports Trade Assurance – A free service that protects your orders from payment to delivery.
Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit: US $32,000
Learn More